Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Indians Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Game SP Gold Babe Ruth Playoffs  JM 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #5 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Tryout  12u Softball Rec All Tryout  MD 
Arnold Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Game 14U Kent Island Bucs   BR 
Arnold Park #4 7:00p 9:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 8u  Game    MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Pasadena , Lake Shore #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game 9U Lake Shore BlueSox   BB 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game Pasadena Gold Babe Ruth Playoffs   
Cape St Claire #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Game White Sox    
Cape St Claire #4 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Practice  Optional practice  TMI 
Arnold Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 10U baseball game  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game  Majors championship game  JM 
Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> White Sox Game Crofton Babe Ruth Playoffs  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Orioles Game Cubs   JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:00p 7:00p  >Softball> 8u  Game    MD 
Pasadena, Lake Shore #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game 11U Lake Shore GraySox    
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 11U Games  JM 
Broadneck Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 9U baseball game  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Game Severn Black Babe Ruth Playoffs  JM 
Arnold Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game  Minors Second Round Playoff Game  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Scrimmage game 13U Severn Seminoles Black   MP 
Belvedere Elementary #3 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Game  Minors Second Round Playoff Game  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 12U Games  JM 
Stevensville, Old Love Point Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 14U Kent Island Bucs Game Broadneck 14U Bruins rescheduled to 6/10 6:30PM Arnold Park 4  CH 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Indians Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game TBD   SP 
Belvedere Elementary #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> White Sox Practice    SP 
Broadneck Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Athletics Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
7:00p 9:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Practice    SP 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Tournament    CR 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #3 9:00a 11:15a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game Nationals   SP 
Arnold Park #2 9:00a 2:00p  TBD Game  Minors Championship Game  JM 
Arnold Park #5 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Indians Game Cubs   JM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Nationals Game White Sox   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Pirates Game Red Sox   JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 11:00a 12:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Cubs Game Athletics    
Belvedere Elementary #2 9:00a 10:30a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Nationals Game Indians    
11:00a 12:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> White Sox Game Orioles   JM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Rockies Game Orioles   JM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Athletics Game Mets   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Yankees Game Giants   JM 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Tournament    CR 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Tournament    CR