Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Indians Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Game CAC Cardinals   MD 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #5 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Annapolis, PAL Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game PAL Astros Blue PAL is home team  SF 
Arnold Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 14u  Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 7:00p 9:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Pirates Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Practice    MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Gambrills, Arundel HS 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Game 13U GORC Wildcats   JH 
Pasadena, Havenwood Park #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game 9U PBC Eagles Black    JN 
Pasadena, Rock Creek Park 1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u White Game HAV Sirens   MD 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game White Sox   JM 
Cape St Claire #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 10u Maroon Game HAV Firecrackers   MD 
Cape St Claire #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Nationals Game Cubs   WJ 
Cape St Claire #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> White Sox Game Nationals    
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Cubs Game Nationals   GC 
Cape St Claire #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Orioles Game White Sox   JS 
Cape St Claire #6 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Nationals Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Athletics Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 8u  Game HAV Lightning   MD 
Arnold Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 10U baseball game  JM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Game 10U GORC Wildcats     
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Orioles Game White Sox   JM 
Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Game Orioles   JM 
Arnold Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Orioles Practice  Field reserved for practice  JC 
Belvedere Elementary #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Game Cubs   SM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Indians Game Orioles   PM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Cubs Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Giants Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Glen Burnie, NG1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 10u White Game NG Knights game is at North Glen 1 - please be on the field by 5:30  JP 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 11U Games  JM 
Broadneck Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 9U baseball game  JM 
Cape St Claire #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 10u White Game CAC Cardinals Hall   JP 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Mets Practice  Field reserved for practice  JB 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Indians Game Nationals   BT 
Arnold Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Athletics Game White Sox   NC 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Nationals Game White Sox    
6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #4 7:00p 9:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Game 13U Rawlings A's Prospects   JH 
Arnold Park #5 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> White Sox Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Game Cubs   TMI 
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Game SP Winners   MD 
Belvedere Elementary #5 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 6u White Game HAV Stars   MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 12U Games  JM 
Glen Burnie, CK1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 14u  Game HYSL Ruthless Rebels   MD 
Grasonville, Grasonville Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game 9U Bigbie's Blacksox    
Pasadena, Havenwood Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 10u Maroon Game HAV Heat reschedule of 5/10 rainout  HA 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Indians Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  CH 
Cape St Claire #6 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Red Sox Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Rockies Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Game LS2   JM 
Arnold Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Yankees Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Indians Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> 6u White Practice  6u Softball Practice   MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Glen Burnie, CK1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 12u White Game HYSL Rebel Warriors   MD 
Odenton, GORC 4 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Game GORC Wildcats   MD 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Athletics Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 12u White Practice    JO 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 TBD   >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Tournament    CR 
5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
7:00p 9:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Practice    SP 
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Game CAC Cardinals - Moffit   MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 5:45p 7:15p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #3 9:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game SMLL    
11:30a 1:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Game KI Navy   JM 
Arnold Park #1 9:00a 2:00p  >Softball> 14u  Practice  14U Practice   JP 
Arnold Park #4 TBD   >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Tournament    CR 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Park #1 1:00p 2:30p  >Softball> 8u  Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #4 TBD   >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Tournament    CR