Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Indians Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #5 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Annapolis, PAL Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Game PAL Astros Blue   JM 
Arnold Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 7:00p 9:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Pirates Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JS 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Practice    MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Bowie, Bowie Black SOx Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Game BOW Lady Bulldogs   MD 
Pasadena, Rock Creek Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 6u White Game HAV Lava Girls   MD 
Pasadena, Rock Creek Park 1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Game HAV Ice Queens   MD 
Severn, Severn Danza #9 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 14u  Game SAC Lady Seminoles Black   MD 
Severna Park , Kinder Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u White Game SP Elite   MD 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Loch Haven Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 11U South River Seahawks Game Broadneck 11U Bruins    
Cape St Claire #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Game 12u White Rescheduled from April 13  AL 
Cape St Claire #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Nationals Game Orioles   WJ 
Cape St Claire #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> White Sox Game Orioles   JM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Indians Game White Sox    
Cape St Claire #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Orioles Game Nationals    
Cape St Claire #6 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Nationals Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Athletics Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 10u Maroon Game NG Knights   MD 
Arnold Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 10U baseball game  JM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U Severna Park Green Hornets Game Broadneck 10U Bruins   CM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> White Sox Game Cubs    
Arnold Park #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Orioles Practice  Field reserved for practice  JC 
Belvedere Elementary #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Indians Game Cubs   PM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Game Nationals    
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Cubs Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Giants Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 14u  Practice    MD 
Crofton, Crofton Park 5 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 10u White Game CAC Cardinals - Roberts Game at HF   JP 
Glen Burnie, Rippling Woods #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game 12U GGB Patriots    
Linthicum Heights, LF Field 6 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game LF Orioles    
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 11U Games  JM 
Broadneck Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 9U baseball game  JM 
Cape St Claire #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 14u  Game GORC Wildcats   MD 
Cape St Claire #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Softball> 12u White Practice    JO 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Nationals Game Indians    
Cape St Claire #6 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Mets Practice  Field reserved for practice  JB 
Annapolis, PAL Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> White Sox Game PAL Astros Red   JM 
Arnold Park #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> 10u White Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> White Sox Game Athletics   NC 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Game 13U Severn Seminoles Black   JH 
Arnold Park #5 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> White Sox Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Cubs Game Orioles    
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 12U Games  JM 
Crofton, Crofton Park 5 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 6u White Game CAC Cardinals - Moffit Game at HF  MD 
Davidsonville, Riva Area Park 4  6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 14U South River Seahawks Game Broadneck 14U Bruins    
Glen Burnie, Sawmill Park 2 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 9U Glen Burnie Warriors Game Broadneck 9U Bruins    
Pasadena, Rock Creek Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Game HAV Dragons Game at Riveria Beach Elem   MD 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u White Game LSAA Thunder - Mewshaw   MD 
Cape St Claire #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Indians Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Practice  Cencelled due to rain/thunder  TMI 
Cape St Claire #6 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Red Sox Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Rockies Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Game SAC   JM 
Arnold Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Yankees Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Indians Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> 6u White Practice  6u Softball Practice   MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold, Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game 12U Bigbie's Blacksox (Sutch)   RS 
Linthicum Heights, LF Field 6 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Game LF Athletics   JM 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> White Sox Practice    SP 
Broadneck Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Athletics Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 12u White Practice    MD 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 10u Maroon Game SP Fireballs   MD 
Arnold Park #4 5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
7:00p 9:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Practice    SP 
Belvedere Elementary #6 5:45p 7:15p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annapolis, Broadneck Park #2 2:00p 4:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game 9U Crofton Select   JN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game 9U Crofton Select   JN 
Broadneck Park #3 9:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game Severn Black    
11:30a 1:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> White Sox Game KI Gray   JM 
Cape St Claire #1 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball> 10u White Game LF Battitude   JP 
Cape St Claire #4 9:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Nationals Game Cubs   GC 
11:30a 1:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> White Sox Game Orioles   RN 
Cape St Claire #5 12:15p 2:15p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Game Nationals    
Arnold Park #1 12:00p 2:00p  >Softball> 8u  Game HAV Frost   MD 
Arnold Park #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Cubs Game White Sox   JK 
11:30a 1:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Indians Game Athletics   NC 
Arnold Park #4 9:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Game SMLL   JM 
Arnold Park #5 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Red Sox Game Orioles   JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 11:00a 12:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Cubs Game Athletics    
Belvedere Elementary #2 9:00a 10:30a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Nationals Game White Sox    
11:00a 12:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Orioles Game Indians   PM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Indians Game Athletics   JM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Nationals Game Rockies   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Pirates Game Yankees   JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 10:30a 12:00p  >Softball> 6u White Game HAV Ice Queens   MD 
12:00p 2:00p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Game GORC Wildcats - Gold   MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 11:30a 1:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Orioles Game Cubs   MS 
Bowie, Bowie Black SOx Field 4:00p 6:00p  >Softball> 14u  Game BOW Lady Bulldogs   MD 
Pasadena, Rock Creek Park 12:00p 2:00p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Game HAV Lime Ladies   MD 
Severn, Severn Danza #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Game SAC   JM 
Severn, Severn Danza #5 2:00p 4:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Game Severn White   JM 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Park #1 1:00p 2:30p  >Softball> 8u  Practice    MD 
Arnold, Belvedere Elementary #6 11:00a 1:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U GGB Patriots Game Broadneck 12U Bruins   SW 
1:00p 3:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game 12U GGB Patriots   SW