Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Indians Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u White Game LSAA Thunder   MD 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #5 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 7:00p 9:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Pirates Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 5:30p 7:15p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JS 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 10u Maroon Game 10u White   JP 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Practice    MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Davidsonville, Riva Area park 6 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Game SRYA Seahawks Blue   MD 
Grasonville, Grasonville Park #2 5:45p 7:45p  >Travel Baseball> 9U Bigbie's Blacksox Game Broadneck 9U Bruins    
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Game Orioles    
Cape St Claire #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 10u Maroon Game SAC Lady Seminoles Black   MD 
Cape St Claire #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Cubs Game Orioles   MS 
Cape St Claire #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> White Sox Game Cubs   JM 
Cape St Claire #4 4:00p 5:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> White Sox Game Nationals   JS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Indians Game Orioles   RN 
Cape St Claire #5 6:00p 7:45p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Nationals Game White Sox    
Cape St Claire #6 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Nationals Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Athletics Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Game SRYA Seahawks Blue Game orginally to be played at RAP  MD 
Arnold Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 10U baseball game  JM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #2 5:45p 7:45p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins GAME 10U Lake Shore BlueSox    
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> White Sox Game Nationals   WJ 
Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Game White Sox   JM 
Arnold Park #5 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Cubs Game Orioles   JK 
Belvedere Elementary #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Nationals Game Orioles    
Belvedere Elementary #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Game Indians   PM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Giants Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 14u  Practice    JP 
Linthicum, Lindale Middle School 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game 12U LF Archers   GW 
Severn, Severn Danza #9 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 10u White Game SAC Lady Seminoles Red Please arrive at least 30 minutes prior for warm ups   JP 
Stevensville, Old Love Point Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 11U Kent Island Bucs Game Broadneck 11U Bruins    
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 11U Games  JM 
Broadneck Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game Pasadena Black Field reserved for 9U baseball game  JN 
Annapolis, Broadneck Park #2 5:45p 7:45p  >Travel Baseball> 9U PBC Eagles Black  Game Broadneck 9U Bruins   JN 
Cape St Claire #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 14u  Game SP Green Hornets   MD 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Athletics Game Cubs    
Cape St Claire #6 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Mets Practice  Field reserved for practice  JB 
Arnold Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> White Sox Game Nationals   BT 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Nationals Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold, Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Game 13U Green Hornets   JH 
Arnold Park #5 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> White Sox Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Indians Game Orioles    
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 6u White Game SP Unicorns   MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game TBD Field reserved for 12U Games  JM 
Glen Burnie, CK1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 8u  Game HYSL Little Lady Rebels   MD 
pasadena, Lake Shore #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 13U Lake Shore GraySox Game Broadneck 14U Bruins   
Pasadena, Rock Creek Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 6u Maroon Game HAV Lava Girls   MD 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annapolis, Broadneck HS JV 5:45p 7:45p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Game 13U Bigbies Blacksox - Nuse   MP 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Indians Practice  Field reservation for practice. Non-Mando. Batting Practice only  PM 
Cape St Claire #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #6 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> White Sox Game Red Sox Field reserved for practice  JK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Rockies Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Game Brooklyn Park   JM 
Arnold Park #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Yankees Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Cubs Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Indians Practice  Field reserved for practice  JM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> 6u White Practice  6u Softball Practice   MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold, Belvedere Elementary #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game 12U API Blue   GW 
Pasadena, Lake Shore #11 6:30p 8:30p  >Softball> 12u White Game LSAA Thunder - Wiles   MD 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> White Sox Practice    SP 
Broadneck Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Athletics Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Broadneck Park #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Cubs Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Cape St Claire #4 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> White Sox Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
Arnold Park #4 5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Practice  Field reservation for practice  JM 
7:00p 9:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Practice    SP 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annapolis, Broadneck Park #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Game 11U Southern MD Aces    TS 
3:30p 5:30p  >Travel Baseball> 11U Southern MD Aces  Game Broadneck 11U Bruins   TS 
Cape St Claire #2 1:00p 3:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Game South Maryland   DM 
3:00p 5:00p  >Softball> 14u  Practice  Practice for 14u Softball  MD 
Belvedere Elementary #6 1:00p 2:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice  Optional Batting Practice at Belv#6  MS 
Linthicum Heights, LF Field 6 9:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Game LF Orioles   JM 
11:30a 1:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Game LF Athletics   JM 
Pasadena, Lake Shore #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Game Lake Shore 2   JM 
Pasadena, Lake Shore #4 12:00p 2:00p  >Travel Baseball> 11U Lake Shore GraySox Game Broadneck 12U Bruins    
2:00p 4:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Game 11U Lake Shore GraySox    
 Sun 04/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Park #1 1:00p 2:30p  >Softball> 8u  Practice    MD