Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 14u  Practice    MD 
Cape St Claire #5 5:30p 7:15p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> White Sox Practice  location Cape #5. opposite field from where we were saturday   
Arnold Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 10u White Practice    JP 
Belvedere Elementary #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 10u Maroon Practice    MD 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS Varsity 5:45p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Indians Practice    BS 
Cape St Claire #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Practice    MD 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> 8u  Practice    MD 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 12u Maroon Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #1 5:00p 7:00p  >Softball> 12u White Practice    MD 
Arnold, Arnold Park Batting Cage 5:00p 6:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice  Optional Batting Practice   MS 
Belvedere Elementary #4 5:00a 7:00a  >Softball> 6u Maroon Practice    MD 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS Varsity 5:45p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Indians Practice    BS 
Cape St Claire #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball> 10u White Practice    MD 
Cape St Claire #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Practice    TMI 
Arnold Park #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> 14u  Practice    MD 
Belvedere Elementary #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Practice    SM 
Belvedere Elementary #5 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> 6u White Practice  6u Softball Practice   MD 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck HS JV 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> White Sox Practice    SP 
Cape St Claire #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> 12u White Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> 10u Maroon Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #4 7:00p 9:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Practice    SP 
Belvedere Elementary #6 5:00p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice    MS 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #2 2:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Scrimmage TBD   JN 
Broadneck Park #3 9:00a 7:00p  TBD 14U Round Robin    CR 
Cape St Claire #4 12:45p 2:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Indians Pitching/Throwing Clinic    BS 
Arnold Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Softball> 14u  Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #2 11:00a 12:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Practice    TMI 
Arnold Park #4 11:00a 1:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> White Sox Practice    VB 
Arnold Park #5 10:00a 11:00a  >Recreation League>T-Ball> Pirates Practice  Practice confirmed for 10am Saturday 3/30 at Arnold Park field 5  CN 
Belvedere Elementary #2 11:00a 12:30p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Athletics Practice    SM 
Belvedere Elementary #6 11:00p 1:00a  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Cubs Practice    MS 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #3 9:00a 7:00p  TBD 14U Round Robin    CR 
Arnold Park #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Softball> 8u  Practice    MD