Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 12U Lady Bruins Practice    MD 
Belvedere Elementary #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Nationals Practice    JM 
Belvedere Elementary #6 5:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice    DM 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Park #1 5:30p 8:00p  >Softball> 14u Lady Bruins Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 10U Bruins Practice    JN 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 12U Bruins Practice    JM 
Arnold Park #4 5:00p 9:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice    DM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Nationals Practice    JM 
7:00p 9:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 13U Bruins Practice    JM 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Broadneck Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Babe Ruth> Orioles Practice    JM 
Arnold Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> 12U Lady Bruins Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Nationals Practice    JM 
Arnold Park #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Majors> Orioles Practice    JM 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Park #1 5:30p 8:00p  >Softball> 14u Lady Bruins Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Orioles Practice    NC 
Arnold Park #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Colt> Bruins Practice    JM 
Belvedere Elementary #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Minors> Cubs Practice    JM 
Belvedere Elementary #6 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 11U Bruins Practice    DM 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Park #1 5:30p 8:00p  >Softball> 10 Lady Bruins  Practice    MD 
Belvedere Elementary #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Rookies (Machine Pitch)> Orioles Practice    JM 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arnold Park #1 10:00a 1:45p  >Travel Softball> 14u Select  Scrimmage    MD 
2:00p 4:00p  >Softball> 12U Lady Bruins Practice    MD 
Arnold Park #4 9:00a 1:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 14U Bruins Game  Coach Brad Snodgrass    
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belvedere Elementary #3 1:00p 3:00p  >Recreation League>Baseball>Juniors (Kid Pitch)> Orioles Game LS Gray   JM 
3:00p 5:00p  >Travel Baseball> Broadneck 9U Bruins Game Broadneck 10U Bruins Coach Brad Snodgrass & John Noon  BS 
Linthicum, Andover Park (LF4) 1:00p 3:00p  >Softball> 10 Lady Bruins  Game LF Archers   HA